A STAR IS BORN

136 Min, 12 (12)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Lido 2 20:00 E/df
20:00 E/df
20:00 E/df
20:00 E/df

BITTERE ERNTE

76 Min, 16 J

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Rex 2 18:00 OV/d

BLACKKKLANSMAN

128 Min, 12 (14)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Apollo 17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df

BOOK CLUB

104 Min, 12 (14)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Rex 2 12:30 E/df
12:30 E/df
12:30 E/df
12:30 E/df

DER LAEUFER

93 Min, 14 J

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Lido 2 18:00 Dialekt/f
18:00 Dialekt/f
18:00 Dialekt/f
18:00 Dialekt/f

DER VORNAME

91 Min, 10 (14)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Rex 2 15:30 D
20:15 D
15:30 D
20:15 D
15:30 D
20:15 D
15:30 D
20:30 D

DIE UNGLAUBLICHEN 2

125 Min, 8 (12)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Apollo 15:00 3D F
Beluga 15:00 3D D

DOGMAN

102 Min, 16 (16)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Lido 2 17:45 I/df

FAHRENHEIT 11/9

128 Min, 12 (12)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Beluga 17:45 E/d
17:45 E/d
17:45 E/d
17:45 E/f
Lido 2 10:45 E/d

GIRL

105 Min, 14 (16)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Rex 2 17:45 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Rex 2 18:00 F
So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Rex 1 15:15 D
20:30 E/df
15:15 D
20:30 E/df
15:15 D
20:30 E/df
15:15 D
20:30 E/df
So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Beluga 19:00 OV/f

LE GRAND BAL

90 Min, 0 (12)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Lido 1 18:15 F/d
18:15 F/d
18:15 F/d
18:15 F/d

LEAVE NO TRACE

109 Min, 10 (12)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Lido 1 20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df

LES DAMES

81 Min, 6 (14)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Lido 1 10:45 F/d
Lido 2 16:00 F/d
16:00 F/d

LORO

150 Min, 14 (14)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Rex 1 17:30 I/df
17:30 I/df
17:30 I/df
17:30 I/df
So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Lido 1 14:00 D

SMALLFOOT

97 Min, 0 (6)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Lido 1 16:00 D
16:00 D
16:00 D
16:00 D
Lido 2 13:30 D
15:45 F
15:45 F

THE GUILTY

85 Min, 12 (16)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Apollo 20:30 OV/d
20:30 OV/d
20:30 OV/f
20:30 OV/d

VENOM

112 Min, 14 (14)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Beluga 20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Rex 1 12:15 D+OV/d/f
12:15 D+OV/d/f
12:15 D+OV/d/f
12:15 D+OV/d/f

WUFF

114 Min, 6 (8)

So
21.10
Mo
22.10
Di
23.10
Mi
24.10
Do
25.10
Fr
26.10
Sa
27.10
So
28.10
Mo
29.10
Di
30.10
Rex 1 12:15 D
12:15 D
12:15 D
12:15 D
12:15 D
12:15 D