Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Lido 1 10:45 Ov/df
Rex 1 17:30 Ov/df
17:30 Ov/df
17:30 Ov/df
17:30 Ov/df
17:30 Ov/df

A QUIET PLACE

95 Min, 16 J

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Apollo 20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
Rex 2 22:45 D
Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Beluga 19:00 OV/f
Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Rex 2 12:30 F/d
12:30 F/d
12:30 F/d
12:30 F/d
12:30 F/d
Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Lido 2 20:30 F/d
20:30 F/d
20:30 F/d
20:30 F/d
20:30 F/d

DOCTEUR KNOCK

113 Min, 8 (10)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Rex 1 12:15 F/d
12:15 F/d
12:15 F/d
12:15 F/d
12:15 F/d
Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Lido 1 13:30 D
13:30 D

FOXTROT

114 Min, 16 J

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Lido 2 10:45 Ov/df
Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Apollo 15:00 D
15:00 D

GASTON LAGAFFE

85 Min, 6 (8)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Lido 2 13:30 F
13:30 F

HOSTILES

133 Min, 16 (16)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Apollo 17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df

IN DEN GÄNGEN

125 Min, 10 (12)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Rex 1 12:15 D/f
12:15 D/f
12:15 D/f
12:15 D/f
12:15 D/f
Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Rex 1 15:00 D
15:00 D
15:00 D
15:00 D
15:00 D

LADY BIRD

94 Min, 8 (12)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Rex 2 15:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
15:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
15:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
15:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
15:15 E/df

PETER HASE

95 Min, 6 (10)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Beluga 15:00 F
15:00 F
15:00 F
Lido 1 15:30 D
15:30 D
15:30 D

READY PLAYER ONE

140 Min, 12 (14)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Rex 1 20:00 3D E/df
20:00 3D E/df
20:00 3D E/df
20:00 3D E/df
20:00 3D E/df

RED SPARROW

139 Min, 16 (16)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Rex 1 23:00 E/df

THE DEATH OF STALIN

106 Min, 16 (16)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Rex 2 17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Lido 1 22:45 E/df

TOMB RAIDER

118 Min, 14 (14)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Lido 2 23:00 E/df

TRANQUILLO

71 Min, 14 (14)

Sa
21.04
So
22.04
Mo
23.04
Di
24.04
Mi
25.04
Do
26.04
Fr
27.04
Sa
28.04
So
29.04
Mo
30.04
Rex 2 20:15 CH-D/f