Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 1 13:15 F

DUNE

155 Min, 12 (14)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Rex 20:15 Angl/f/a
20:15 F
20:15 Angl/f/a
Studio 17:00 F

EIFFEL

108 Min, 10 (12)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Studio 14:30 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F

GHOSTS

90 Min, 16 (16)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 3 20:00 Türk/d/f

HALLOWEEN KILLS

106 Min, 16 (18)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 2 20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F

ILLUSIONS PERDUES

150 Min, 12 (12)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Bio 20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
Rex 17:00 F
17:00 F
Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Bio 15:00 Norw./d/f
17:30 Norw./d/f
17:30 Norw./d/f
17:30 Norw./d/f

L'HOMME DE LA CAVE

114 Min, 12 (12)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 2 18:00 F
Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 1 16:00 F

LA FRACTURE

98 Min, 12 (12)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Bio 18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F

LE DERNIER DUEL

153 Min, 16 (16)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 3 20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 Angl/f/a
Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Rex 15:00 F
Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 3 13:45 F

LE TRADUCTEUR

105 Min, 14 (16)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 2 18:00 Arab/Al-fr
18:00 Arab/Al-fr
Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 3 15:30 F

LYNX

82 Min, 6 (6)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 1 11:00 F

MOURIR PEUT ATTENDRE

165 Min, 14 (14)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Arcades 13:15 F
16:30 F
20:00 F
20:00 Angl/f/a
20:00 F
Rex 17:00 Angl/f/a
Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Studio 20:00 Vo/fr

POURRIS GATES

95 Min, 10 (10)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 2 13:30 F

RON DEBLOQUE

106 Min, 6 (8)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 2 15:45 F

TOUT S'EST BIEN PASSE

113 Min, 12 (14)

Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 2 10:45 F
Apollo 3 17:45 F
17:45 F
17:45 F
Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 1 18:15 F
20:30 F
18:15 F
20:30 F
18:15 F
20:30 F
Di
24.10
Lu
25.10
Ma
26.10
Me
27.10
Je
28.10
Ve
29.10
Sa
30.10
Di
31.10
Lu
01.11
Ma
02.11
Apollo 3 10:30 F