Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 1 18:55 Vo/fr
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 1 17:45 F
17:45 F
17:45 F

BIGFOOT FAMILY

88 Min, 8 (8)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Arcades 14:30 F
14:30 F
14:30 F
14:30 F

BILLIE

97 Min, 10 (16)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Rex 18:15 Angl/f/a
18:15 Angl/f/a
18:15 Angl/f/a
18:15 Angl/f/a
18:15 Angl/f/a
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 3 20:00 F

DER BAER IN MIR

91 Min, 6 (8)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 3 13:30 F

EFFACER L'HISTORIQUE

106 Min, 12 (14)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Rex 15:45 F
19:45 F
15:45 F
15:45 F
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 3 20:30 F
20:30 F
17:45 F
20:30 F
20:45 F
20:30 F

JUST KIDS

103 Min, 16 (16)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 3 18:15 F
18:15 F

L'ILE AUX OISEAUX

62 Min, 16 (16)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 2 18:00 F
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 1 20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 3 16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F

LE JARDIN SECRET

100 Min, 6 (10)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 2 15:30 F
15:30 F
15:30 F
15:30 F
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 2 13:00 F
13:00 F
13:00 F
13:00 F
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Arcades 14:00 F
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Rex 20:30 F
20:30 Dialecte/f
13:30 F
20:30 F
13:30 F
20:30 Dialecte/f
20:30 F

MON COUSIN

104 Min, 10 (16)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 2 20:15 F
15:00 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
Apollo 3 13:15 F
13:15 F
13:15 F
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 3 17:45 Angl/f/a
17:45 Angl/f/a
17:45 Angl/f/a
17:45 Angl/f/a

ONDINE

90 Min, 12 (12)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 3 18:15 All/fr
18:15 All/fr
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 1 14:00 F
14:00 F
14:00 F
14:00 F

PETITE SOEUR

99 Min, 12 (14)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 2 18:00 All/fr
18:00 All/fr
18:00 All/fr
18:00 All/fr
18:00 All/fr
18:00 All/fr
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Rex 16:00 Sans d.

TENET

150 Min, 12 (14)

Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 3 18:15 F
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 1 17:45 F
17:45 F
17:45 F
Je
01.10
Ve
02.10
Sa
03.10
Di
04.10
Lu
05.10
Ma
06.10
Me
07.10
Je
08.10
Ve
09.10
Sa
10.10
Apollo 1 15:45 F
15:45 F
15:45 F
15:45 F
15:45 F