wartezeit
zertifikatspflicht 2209 operimkino v2
girlscantsurf Fracture

COPILOT

122 Min, 12 J

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 1 12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df

CRY MACHO

104 Min, 12 (12)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 2 20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
cineMovie 3 18:00 E/df
18:00 E/df
18:00 E/df
18:00 E/df

DIE GEISTERVILLA

99 Min, 10 (10)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineCamera 15:00 D
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineCamera 14:00 D
14:00 D

DUNE

155 Min, 12 (14)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 1 20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df

FLY

110 Min, 10 (12)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 1 14:30 D

GIRLS CAN'T SURF

108 Min, 16 J

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cine
Bubenberg
20:30 E

HIVE

84 Min, 12 J

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 3 15:15 Alb./df
15:15 Alb./df

MONTE VERITÀ

116 Min, 14 (14)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 1 14:30 D
14:30 D
14:30 D

NACHBARN

124 Min, 12 J

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 2 17:45 Ov/df
15:00 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
15:00 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
15:00 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df

NO TIME TO DIE

165 Min, 14 (14)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cine
Bubenberg
13:00 E/df
16:15 E/df
19:45 E/df
16:15 E/df
19:45 E/df
16:15 E/df
16:15 E/df
19:45 E/df
cineCamera 16:30 D
20:00 D
20:00 D
20:00 D
16:30 D
20:00 D
cineClub 19:45 E/df

NOMADLAND

108 Min, 6 (12)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineABC 17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineABC 15:15 D
15:15 D

PETITE MAMAN

72 Min, 6 (10)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 1 12:00 F/d
12:00 F/d
12:00 F/d
12:00 F/d

PULP FICTION

154 Min, 16 J

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineClub 20:45 E/d

SCHACHNOVELLE

112 Min, 12 J

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 3 15:15 D
15:15 D

SUPERNOVA

95 Min, 14 (14)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 3 20:45 E/df
20:45 E/df
20:45 E/df
20:45 E/df
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineClub 15:00 D
15:00 D
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineClub 17:45 E/df
20:15 E/df
17:45 E/df
20:15 E/df
17:15 E/df
17:45 E/df
20:15 E/df
cineMovie 2 12:15 E/df
12:15 E/df
12:15 E/df
12:15 E/df

THE LAST DUEL

153 Min, 16 (16)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineABC 20:00 E/df
20:00 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:00 E/df
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineClub 23:59 E/d

TOM & JERRY

101 Min, 6 (8)

So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 2 15:00 D
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineClub 20:00 OV/d
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
cineMovie 1 17:30 Dialekt/d
17:30 Dialekt/d
17:30 Dialekt/d
17:30 Dialekt/d
cineMovie 3 12:30 Dialekt/d
12:30 Dialekt/d
12:30 Dialekt/d
12:30 Dialekt/d