COUPEZ!

111 Min, inconnu

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 3 17:30 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 2 14:55 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 1 14:30 F
14:30 F
14:30 F
Cinemont 4 10:30 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 3 12:45 F
Cinemont 4 20:00 F

FRERE ET SŒUR

106 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 2 17:15 F
17:15 F
17:15 F
17:15 F

HIT THE ROAD

94 Min, 12 (12)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 2 17:30 Vo/all/fr
Cinemont 4 18:00 Vo/all/fr
18:00 Vo/all/fr
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 4 13:45 F
13:45 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 3 20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:00 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
Cinemont 4 15:45 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
15:45 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 4 19:00 F

LE PASSE RETROUVE

95 Min, 12 (16)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 4 17:45 Vo/all/fr
18:00 Vo/all/fr
18:00 Vo/all/fr
18:00 Vo/all/fr

LES FOLIES FERMIERES

109 Min, 10 (10)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 1 17:30 F
17:30 F
17:30 F
17:30 F
17:00 F
17:30 F
Cinemont 3 15:45 F
20:30 F
20:15 F
15:00 F
15:15 F
Cinemont 4 17:30 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 4 18:55 Vo/fr

NOTRE-DAME BRULE

110 Min, 10 (10)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 1 11:15 F

OLD BOYS

70 Min, 8 (16)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 3 15:00 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 2 17:30 F
17:15 F
17:15 F
17:15 F
12:30 F
12:30 F
Cinemont 4 15:15 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 2 14:45 F
14:45 F
14:45 F

TENOR

101 Min, 12 (14)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 2 15:00 F
14:45 F
14:45 F
Cinemont 3 10:00 F

THE BAD GUYS

100 Min, 6 (8)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 3 15:15 F
15:45 F
12:30 F

THE LOST CITY

112 Min, 12 (12)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 2 23:00 F

THE NORTHMAN

137 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 2 19:45 F
19:45 F
19:45 F
19:45 F
19:45 F
19:45 F
19:45 F
19:45 F
19:45 F
Cinemont 3 22:30 F

TOP GUN: MAVERICK

131 Min, 12 (12)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 1 17:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F

TRAVAIL AU NOIR

109 Min, 6 (14)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 3 18:00 Vo/fr
17:45 Vo/fr
18:00 Vo/fr
17:30 Vo/fr
17:45 Vo/fr
17:45 Vo/fr
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 4 20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
23:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 Angl/f/a
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Cinemont 2 10:15 F
Cinemont 3 18:15 VO+F/fr/al
17:45 VO+F/fr/al